Mrs J Seymour : School Administrator

Mrs J Seymour

School Administrator

Mrs P Laverick : Y6 Teacher

Mrs P Laverick

Y6 Teacher

Mr S Geaves : Executive Head Teacher

Mr S Geaves

Executive Head Teacher

Mrs K Matchett : School Administrator

Mrs K Matchett

School Administrator

Mr L Atterton : Y4 Teacher

Mr L Atterton

Y4 Teacher

Miss C Pollock : FS1 Teacher

Miss C Pollock

FS1 Teacher

Mrs M Willis : 1:1 support, School Bus Escort, Lunchtime Supervisor

Mrs M Willis

1:1 support, School Bus Escort, Lunchtime Supervisor

Mrs P Grey : Lunchtime Supervisor & School Bus Escort

Mrs P Grey

Lunchtime Supervisor & School Bus Escort

Mrs M Atkinson : School Bus Escort

Mrs M Atkinson

School Bus Escort

Mr D Cuthbert : School Bus Driver

Mr D Cuthbert

School Bus Driver

Mrs S Philpott : School Bus Driver

Mrs S Philpott

School Bus Driver

Ms E Hodgson : School Catering

Ms E Hodgson

School Catering

Mr K Sayer : Caretaker

Mr K Sayer

Caretaker

Miss A Ogden : Y1 Teacher

Miss A Ogden

Y1 Teacher

Mrs C Farrier : School Business Manager

Mrs C Farrier

School Business Manager

Mrs P Rudd : Breakfast Club & School Catering

Mrs P Rudd

Breakfast Club & School Catering

Mrs K Brown : Little Joeys Teaching Assistant

Mrs K Brown

Little Joeys Teaching Assistant

Mrs B Breckon : Little Joeys Room Leader

Mrs B Breckon

Little Joeys Room Leader

Mr M Scarlett : Y3 Teacher

Mr M Scarlett

Y3 Teacher

Mrs S O’Hara : KS2 Senior Teaching Assistant

Mrs S O’Hara

KS2 Senior Teaching Assistant

Mrs A Fleming : FS2 Teacher

Mrs A Fleming

FS2 Teacher

Miss E Wright : Y6 Teacher, Acting Deputy Head Teacher, SENCO

Miss E Wright

Y6 Teacher, Acting Deputy Head Teacher, SENCO

Mrs J Mead : KS1 Senior Teaching Assistant

Mrs J Mead

KS1 Senior Teaching Assistant

Miss L Ayton : Y2 Teacher, SLT

Miss L Ayton

Y2 Teacher, SLT

Miss A Baker : Y5 Teacher

Miss A Baker

Y5 Teacher

Mrs N Barnes : FS1 Teaching Assistant & Breakfast Club

Mrs N Barnes

FS1 Teaching Assistant & Breakfast Club